Mail ons je selfie met je naam, de training waarvoor je geslaagd bent en kom ook op deze pagina te staan!

Ricardo Marcker
SCA Barista Skills Professional

Nick Pruis
SCA Barista Skills Professional

Cisco Colijn
SCA Roasting Foundation

Yasmine Slavenburg
SCA Coffee Introduction

Summerschool 2017

Miranda Hazenberg
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Merel de Jong
SCA Coffee Introduction

Master Barista Program

Maarten van der Struik
SCA Coffee Introduction

Lisette Rienks
SCA Roasting Foundation

Erik Schumann
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Evelien Bredewold
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Marian Osinga
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Lisette Lelijveld
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Karin Kwa
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Paul Tinhout
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Marije Seinen
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Eric Mahob
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Zisimos Zisopoulos
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Susanne Malfait
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Sandra Hermsen
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Robert van der Stok
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Raymond Broersen
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Nicolet Timmers
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Mokhtara Bestevaar
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Mikkel Levelt
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Margje Mabelis
SCA Roasting Foundation

Marcel de Man
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Louise Rutten
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Joris Kingma
SCA Barista Skills Intermediate

Ilse Butzelaar
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Hugo Stam
SCA Brewing Intermediate

Houcine Wahbi
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Hedwig van der Linden
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Hanneke Vossenaar
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Els van Gool
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Cherie Sham
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Bram te Riele
Theesommelier Traject leerjaar 1

Heather Eschweiler & Michellina Suminto
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Merijn Stam
Master Barista Program leerjaar 2

Jasper Zuidervaart
Master Barista Program leerjaar 2

Jasper Bouwman
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Mahgub Safa Pernett
SCA Roasting Foundation

Karlijn Fidder
SCA Roasting Foundation

Frans Taapken
SCA Roasting Foundation

Daniel Meijer
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Wesley van der Veen
SCA Barista Skills Foundation

Mark van 't Veer

SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Lotty van Rosmalen

SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Patrick Bethlehem

SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Joost Geukers

SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Marieke Koppejan
Master Barista Program leerjaar 2

Pascal de Bie (R)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Bart Engels (L)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Steven Schepers (R)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Jarin Harwig (L)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Marco van den Tillaar (R)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Stefan van Dopperen (R)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Robbert van Daal (L)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Mathieu de Loos
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Jeroen Morren (R)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Cor van Oostende (L)
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Alex Bikker
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Marcel Ng
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Joost van der Meulen
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Ilza Terenstra
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Gerrit Hoekstra
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Dalma Cseh
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Tamar Nanouk Verbeek
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Richard de Jong
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Petra Bosscher
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Jolanda Lodder
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Ivo van Buul
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Denise Spierings
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Bas Geurts
SCAE Barista Skills Professional

Edwin Groenewold
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Paulette Engelen
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Lizan van der Pol
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Cathy Kroone
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Roy Smits
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Carla Besselink
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Lisa ten Brink
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Danique Dangremond
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Mariska van Meer
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Susanne Malfait
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Mirjan van den Berg
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Sandra van den Berg
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Celeste Andeweg
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Pim Hamers
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Geena Jordan
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Rojda Kisin
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Duzgun Karnaz
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Monique van Zalingen
Master Barista Program leerjaar 1

Rein Mertens
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Marco van Zuijlen
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Eline Schouten
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Anja van Zeelst
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Marlies van Vliet
SCAE Barista Skills Professional

Mariëlla Erkens
Theesommelier Traject, leerjaar 3

Edwin Groenewold
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Marlies van Klink
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Laurent Willaert
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Tzeman Chan 
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Jochem Idsinga
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Oscar Kruiselbrink
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Lilian Broersen
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Yvette van der Leden
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Jurriën Bouwkamp
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Elsbeth Hekkert
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Malgorzata Wozniak
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Sander Koopmans
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Arjan Brouwer en Martijn van der Pol
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Marlou Rietkerk
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Mara Cornelissen
SCAE Barista Skils Foundation

Mathijs van der Hurk
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Paul van der Hurk
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Floor van Kollenburg
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Ilse Hoogland
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Christian Eggink
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Wendy Houdijk
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Niels Arents
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Ekelyne Snijder
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Anja van Zeelst
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Tessa Noordhout
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Dennis Bonneveld
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Miranda Shirazi
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Lonneke Oort
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Benjamin van den Berg
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Kimberley Chey-A-Soi
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Rosan Smit
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Xiaoyan Wang
ITCA Intermediate voor ondernemers

Roos Rubio
ITCA Intermediate voor ondernemers

Rob Duursma
ITCA Intermediate voor ondernemers

Betsie Duursma
ITCA Intermediate voor ondernemers

Jurriaan Jansen
Theesommeliertraject

Ilse Beemsterboer
Theesommeliertraject

Charlotte, Ryanne en Jurriaan
Theesommeliertraject

Jelle Vroon
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Leonie van Putten
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Ton van Acquooy
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Susanne de Mie 
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Caroline Alink en Emma Polak
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Gert-Jan van Doodewaard en Jennifer Inarda
ITCA Intermediate voor ondernemers

Babs Geurts en Richard Duijster
ITCA Intermediate voor ondernemers

Gé Coopmans
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Suzanne Heijinis
Theesommeliertraject jaar 1

Esther Koeter
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Chantal Jennsikens
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Pauline Haseth
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Agnes de Muinck Keizer
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Andjanie Nagesar
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Blanche Lenssen
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Rosa Vet
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Christina Lootens
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Manon Anne Hanegraaf
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Roy van den Broek
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Tijmen van Rooijen
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Gideon Wories
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Rianne Rijnja
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Bobby Brandt Corstius
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Robert Buchner
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Marcello Deel
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Claartje Noordijk
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Sidney van Niel
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Rick van Holst Pellekaan
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Stanislaw Ivanov
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Liza Zobdeh
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Ekaterina Ivanova
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Konstantin Kourilin
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

 

 

Wouter de Ruyter
Level 1

Karin Kamstra
Theesommelier Traject

Bert van Galen
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Milan Bier
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Ingrid Wedzinga
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Sylvie Beun
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Miranda Vink
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Jan Bosker
SCAE Barista Skills Foundation

Hilde Koopmans
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate

Bobby Dijkman
SCAE Barista Skills Professional

Fred Bies
SCAE Barista Skills Intermediate


Laura Geerts
Theesommelier Traject

Lena de Jager en Sylvia Geerlings
Theesommelier Traject

Anita Hoogenboom
Master Barista Program

Marjolein Schrijver
SCAE Level 1
delepelaar.com

Jeroen van Engelen
SCAE Level 2
Facebook

Suze Otting
Master Barista Program 1
Facebook

Sarah Smid
SCAE level 1
IJspressi

Robin Boels
Theesommelier Traject 2
Thee Academie Vlaanderen

Giancarlo Matarazzi
SCAE level 2
LinkedIn

Alexander Nobels
SCAE level 1
Twitter

Trees Wandel
Theesommelier Traject 2

Brigitte van Schooten
Theesommelier Traject 2
Art of Tea

Sandra Hermsen
SCAE level 1
Simon Lévelt